INTERNATIONAL SEMINARS

QWAN KI DO

Master PHAM XUAN TONG

—————————————————————————

FORMS & WEAPON FORMS

Mike_Chat

Mike Chat

—————————————————————————

HAPKIDO

Federal
Instructors

—————————————————————————

TAIJI
QUAN KUNGFU

Master
Gianfranco Pace and instructors ITKA

—————————————————————————

LAJOLO
KNIFE SYSTEM

Master Danilo
Rossi Lajolo di Cossano

—————————————————————————

QIXING TANG LANG QUAN SAN SHOU-

SEVEN STARS PRAYING MANTIS BOXING

Edited
by Shifu Maurizio Di Benedetto

—————————————————————————

MUAY
THAI

Master Itthipol

—————————————————————————

KYUSHO
JITSU

Prof.
Salvatore Romeo

—————————————————————————

KENPO
KARATE REIGENDO

Master Marco
Pellegrini

—————————————————————————

VING
TSUN

Master
Manolo Gallo

—————————————————————————

INFINITY
MARTIAL SYSTEM

Master Giuseppe
De Rosa

—————————————————————————

IWKA
WING CHUN

colonnata

Sifu
Nicola Colonnata

—————————————————————————

QWAN
KI DO

roberto-vismara

Master Roberto
Vismara

—————————————————————————

ESCRIMA

Grand Master Dacayana Alberto & Sifu Claudio Maurelli

—————————————————————————

KUNG
FU SHAOLIN

Shi-Yan-Hui

Venerable
Shi-Yan-Da

—————————————————————————

TANG
SOO DO

bellerino

Master Mario
Bellerino

—————————————————————————

WING
CHUN – SANDA

Master Vincenzo
Izzo

—————————————————————————

KALI
- ARNIS – SIKARAN

Sr.
Master Ubaldo Rodelo

—————————————————————————

VING
TSUN

Gran Master Klaus Dingeldein e Sifu Mirko La Rosa

—————————————————————————

JU
JITSU

Master Luciano
Rocca

—————————————————————————

KUNG
FU SHAOLIN

Master Shi
Yan Deng

—————————————————————————

POLINESIO/CAPOEIRA

Master Virgilio
Rarità

—————————————————————————

COLTELLO
E BLAST PROGRAM

Master Fabio
Ganna

—————————————————————————

TANG
LONG HU SHI Kung Fu

Sifu Danilo Belmonte – Sifu Marco Scopel – Sifu Mauro Narrante

—————————————————————————

LAO
LONG DAO

Suto
Marco Guarneri

—————————————————————————

KRABI
KRABONG

Master Valerio
Zadra

—————————————————————————

PENCAK
SILAT – FISAM

fisam

Federal
Instructors

—————————————————————————

KUNG
FU SHAOLIN

Grand Master Liberato Mirenna

—————————————————————————

KRAV
MAGA

Master Rosario
Citarda

—————————————————————————

KENPO
HAWAIANO – SASORI KENPO

Master
Marco Caso e Master Marco Longo

—————————————————————————

SEIDO
KEMPO RYU

Master Giacomo
Vinci

—————————————————————————

AIKI
JUTSU

Master Davide
Mazzola

—————————————————————————

IMPACT
SELF DEFENCE

Master Fabrizio
Gentili

—————————————————————————

KETTLEBELL

Master Marco
Magliano

—————————————————————————

DYNAMICS
KUNG FU

Sifu
Maurizio Renzi

—————————————————————————

VOVINAM
- VIET VO DAO

Master Michele
Garofalo

—————————————————————————

JU
JITSU

Masters
Adriano Busà, Guido Nicoli, Andrea
Colombini, Enrico Vignali.

—————————————————————————

CHOY
LI FUT

Sifu
Roberto Fasano

—————————————————————————

ISRAELI
FREE FIGHT – KRAV MAGA – KAPAP SYSTEM

Master Aloni
Amnon

—————————————————————————

KUNG
FU

Federal
Instructors FIWS

—————————————————————————

JING
HUA QUAN

Master
Enrico Mori & Master Costantino Valente

—————————————————————————

BATTODO

Master Paolo
Maggiore

—————————————————————————

TAIJI
CHEN

Master Flavio
Daniele

—————————————————————————

SYSTEMA

Master Luca
Chiarato

—————————————————————————

KUNG
FU

Organization
Kung Fu Television

—————————————————————————

KALARIPAYATTU

Master Murari-Caitanya
Das

—————————————————————————

TAI
CHI CHUAN & WING CHUN

Master Simone
Sebastiani

—————————————————————————

WARPEEDO

Master Giuseppe
Romeo

—————————————————————————

BASTONE SICILIANO

Master Orazio
Barbagallo

—————————————————————————

BASTONE
E ARMI PUGLIESI

Master Giuseppe
Vuovolo

—————————————————————————

KAJUKENBO

Master Valter
Bravin

—————————————————————————

LIBERTAS
NAZIONALE

 

—————————————————————————

ACSI

 

—————————————————————————

KARATE
UECHI-RYU

Master Fulvio
Zilioli

—————————————————————————

HUNG
GAR LAM FAMILY

Sifu
Fabio Anzidei & Sifu Francesco Palmieri

—————————————————————————

TAEKWONDO
WTF

Master
Luca Fontana & Master Federico Zazzaroni

—————————————————————————

SILAT

Master Eros
Garberoglio

—————————————————————————

KYUSHO
JITSU

Mirko Bruzzone - Alia Academy

Master Mirko
Bruzzone

—————————————————————————

SHAOLIN

Shi-De-Li_2

Master Shi
De Li

—————————————————————————

JU
JITSU

giacomo_spartaco_bertoletti

Master Spartaco
Bertoletti

—————————————————————————

SHAOLIN

maa-int

Federal
Instructors

—————————————————————————

UNIONE
ITALIANA BUDO

Federal
Instructors

—————————————————————————

TANG’S
HUNG GAR KUNG FU 

maurizio-zanetti-2

Sifu
Maurizio Zanetti

—————————————————————————

SHO
DO SHIN KAN

sho do shin kan

Master Dario
Castiglia